porn videos tube

Tracey Adams

Aliases: Deborah Blaisdell, Tracy Adams, Traci Adams, Debbie Blaisdell, Tracy Adam

Country: United States

Born: 1958-07-06

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 66 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 224

Pornstar Tracey Adams videos

1 Videos
Winner of 1988 AVN Award: Best Couples Sex Scene - Video. Winner of 1990 AVN Award: Best Tease Performance. Years active as performer : 1985-1999. Year active as director - 1990.

According to a 1991 article in the Los Angeles Times.
Although she is free-thinking, Adams is anything but the free-spirited sexual athlete her fans like to imagine. She worries about crime and overpopulation and drinks two vodkas medicinally each night to help her sleep. She sponsors two poverty-stricken children in foreign countries. Her rented bungalow in West Los Angeles might be the home of any anxious, PBS-watching, middle-level executive except for the catalog of her sex tapes hidden behind a wood plank on an upper shelf in a back room

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

PornnubePornobeurettePornocolPornofapPornohdfreePornohypePornokoningPornomovieshowPornoskazka4Pornoskazka5